Konsultacje

Październik, grudzień  

L.p.

Nazwisko i imię

przedmiot

data/ godzina

miejsce konsultacji

1.

Bojar Małgorzata

w-f

25.10./10.45-11.30

13.12./10.45-11.30

pokój w-f

2.

Bojar Tomasz

w-f

29.10./11.50-12.35

17.12./11.50-12.35

pokój w-f

3.

Bogusz Anna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

23.10./8.00-8.50

11.12./8.00-8.50

pokój  nauczycielski

4.

Brewczak Katarzyna

język polski

10.10./12.55-13.40

12.12./12.55-13.40

pokój  nauczycielski

5.

Chawrylak Anna

matematyka

23.10./9.50-10.35

04.12./9.50-10.35

pokój  nauczycielski

6.

Dyguś Michał

w-f

24.10./9.50-10.35

17.12./9.50-10.35

pokój w-f

7.

Fila Izabella

Język niemiecki

23.10./10.45-11.30

18.12./10.45-11.30

pokój  nauczycielski

8.

Gajowiak Ewekina

język polski

23.10./9.50-10.35

11.12./9.50-10.35

pokój  nauczycielski

9.

GąskaMarzena

matematyka

08.10./9.50-10.35

03.12./9.50-10.35

pokój  nauczycielski

10.

Górka Jarosław

w-f

28.10./11.50-12.35

16.12./11.50-12.35

pokój w-f

11.

Iwaniec Natalia

język angielski

23.10./8.55-9.40

04.12./8.55-9.40

pokój  nauczycielski

12.

Krasula Renata

historia, wos

04.10./8.00-8.45

05.12./8.00-8.45

pokój  nauczycielski

13.

Kukier Łukasz

religia

22.10./11.50-12.35

1012./11.50-12.35

pokój  nauczycielski

14.

Kwiatkowski Rafał

w-f

10.10./9.50-10.35

19.12./9.50-10.35

pokój w-f

15.

Minik Tomasz

w-f

10.10./8.55-9.40

12.12./8.55-9.40

pokój  w-f

16.

Niewczas Dorota

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

25.10./9.50-10.35

20.12./9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycielski

17.

Ostasz Wojciech

edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa,  w-f

07.10./12.55-13.40

09.12./12.55-13.40

pokój  nauczycielski

18.

Pac-Smoła Anna

język angielski

07.10./10.45-11.30

09.12./10.45-11.30

pokój  nauczycielski

19.

Pawłowska Urszula

język angielski

22.10./11.50-12.35

17.12./11.50-12.35

pokój nauczycielski

20.

Pietraś Andrzej

informatyka

10.10./8.0-8.45

19.12./8.0-8.45

pokój  Informatyk (2)

21.

Pietraś Małgorzata

język polski

02.10./9.50-10.35

04.12./9.50-10.35

pokój  nauczycielski

22.

Pietrzyk Ewa

historia

25.10./9.50-10.35

13.12./9.50-10.35

pokój  nauczycielski

23.

Plewik Monika

religia

02.10./10.45-11.30

04.12./10.45-11.30

pokój  nauczycielski

24.

Plewik Marzena

geografia

07.10./13.50-14.35

02.12./13.50-14.35

pokój  nauczycielski

25.

Rząd Edyta

plastyka, technika

08.10./8.55-9.40

03.12./8.55-9.40

pokój  nauczycielski

26.

Sieńko Joanna

informatyka, język niemiecki

17.10./10.45-11.30

14.12./10.45-11.30

pokój  nauczycielski

27.

Snop Magdalena

język angielski

09.10./8.00-8.45

11.12./8.00-8.45

pokój  nauczycielski

28.

Sobiepan Urszula

muzyka

04.10./11.50-12.35

6.12./11.50-12.35

pokój  nauczycielski

29.

Stawińska Anna

język polski

21.10./10.45-11.30

09.12./10.45-11.30

pokój nauczycielski

30.

Ścibak Dorota

matematyka

10.10./12.55-13.40

05.12./12.55-13.40

pokój  nauczycielski

31.

Weiss Krystyna

język polski

02.10./9.50-10.35

03.12./13.40-14.35

pokój  nauczycielski

32.

Widelska Alina

biologia

08.10./10.45.-11.30

03.12./10.45-11.30

pokój  nauczycielski

33.

Wójcik Monika

chemia

02.10./11.50-12.35

04.12./11.50-12.35

pokój  nauczycielski

34.

Wójtowicz Anna

matematyka

09.10./12.55-13.40

11.12./9.50-10.35

pokój  nauczycielski

35.

Wójtowicz Dominik

technika

07.10./10.45-11.30

09.12./10.45-11.30

pokój  nauczycielski

36.

Wrońska Katarzyna

język angielski

24.10./10.45-11.30

12.12./10.45-11.30

pokój  nauczycielski

37.

Zięba Beata

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

21.10./8.00-8.50

18.12./8.00-8.50

pokój nauczycielski

38.

Żuk Piotr

fizyka/geografia

23.10./12.55-13.40

11.12./12.55-13.40

pokój nauczycielski